Listed 5 days ago
Liceo Polivalente Santiago de Compostela, Ramón Freire 43, 805 9001 Provincia de Maipo, Chile
$404.756 / month
UF 10,00 San Bernardo 3 dormitorios un baño cocina americana living comedor buen sector
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
159 m²
Price
$404.756
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$2546
The listing is located at Liceo Polivalente Santiago de Compostela, Ramón Freire 43, 805 9001 Provincia de Maipo, Chile
Loading map